17, GOLDCREST AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 1FW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,495
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-79.5%
Price Change
-£1,170,527 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£302,495-79.5%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
-£1,170,527 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,473,022
Sold on 11 October 2017
Detached
Sale #1