Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, HIGHFIELD WAY, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+32.9%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,900
Sold on 6 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3RT
← Back to All Properties