Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TENBURY CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+15.1%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
-1.9%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+110.9%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 10 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RN
← Back to All Properties