Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BAYSIDE HOUSE, 65, ST MILDREDS ROAD, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+78.4%
Sold on 11 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+7.6%
Sold on 4 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8RL
← Back to All Properties