31, HAMPDEN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 5JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+790.2%
Price Change
+£324,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+790.2%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Terraced
+£324,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000-4.7%
Sold on 3 June 1998
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+95.5%
Sold on 7 March 1996
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 3 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1