108, WOODBOURNE AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 8EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.0%
Price Change
+£297,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+340.0%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£297,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+50.9%
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 20 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1