Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PLANTATION DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD9 6SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£286,500
-4.5%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+36.4%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 24 April 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD9 6SG
← Back to All Properties