Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THORPE GARDENS, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
26 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,950
+34.7%
Sold on 26 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+36.1%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2BQ
← Back to All Properties