1, FERRYMEAD, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 9TT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+489.3%
Price Change
+£274,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+489.3%
Sold on 8 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£274,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 18 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1