Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, MAIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£276,000
+46.8%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+17.5%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+18.6%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 21 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2DH
← Back to All Properties