153, SENWICK DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.9%
Price Change
+£120,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,950+304.9%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£120,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+6.8%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1