Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 21, GRACEWELL COURT, 1520, STRATFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.1%
Price Change
-£97,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-47.1%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,950
Sold on 28 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9ET
← Back to All Properties