Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, ELSON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,650
Last Sold Price
11 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£17,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,650
-11.3%
Sold on 11 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£17,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
+5.3%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+234.4%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4AB
← Back to All Properties