Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ROWHURST AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1NF
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2019
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+2.4%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£273,500
+23.8%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£221,000
+19.5%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+45.7%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+53.9%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+50.7%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,750
-17.7%
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
-£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 25 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1NF
← Back to All Properties