Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MEADOW WAY, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£520,000
+55.2%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+23.2%
Sold on 18 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+29.5%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4BN
← Back to All Properties