Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LIGHTHORNE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+62.7%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,500
+135.5%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 1 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2BD
← Back to All Properties