66, GRANTHAM STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 6BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,250
Last Sold Price
20 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.3%
Price Change
+£45,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£64,250+247.3%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Terraced
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500-2.6%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1