Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, MARRIOTTS WHARF, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+16.7%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,500
+38.6%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+103.0%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 9 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BG
← Back to All Properties