Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OCTAVES, 36, NEW YATT ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 1NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£860,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+465.8%
Price Change
+£708,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£860,000
+465.8%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Detached
+£708,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 23 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 1NZ
← Back to All Properties