Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, KING STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S80 4XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£17,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+27.5%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£17,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,100
-5.7%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
-£3,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+38.0%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 4XB
← Back to All Properties