Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LISTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£211,000
+54.1%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+356.5%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5AG
← Back to All Properties