11, QUEENS AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 6DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+43.5%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950+30.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 5 November 2010
Detached
Sale #1