Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WARLOW DRIVE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 5NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£90,000
+109.3%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+15.4%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 5NZ
← Back to All Properties