Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LODDINGTON WAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+30.3%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+5.0%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,000
+3.4%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,995
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1GE
← Back to All Properties