Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+57.7%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 26 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0TY
← Back to All Properties