Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HUNTERS WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 0JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+81.2%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+24.2%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+63.3%
Sold on 27 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 0JF
← Back to All Properties