Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CROSS WATERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£10,188 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£311,000
-3.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
-£10,188 from previous sale
Sale #3
£321,188
+138.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£186,238 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AL
← Back to All Properties