26, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3WP

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£379,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+1416.0%
Price Change
+£354,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£379,000+1416.0%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£354,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£25,000-92.2%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£297,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£322,500+11.6%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£289,000+47.4%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000+31.1%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500+113.7%
Sold on 26 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 26 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1