Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WHITE CROFT, MEERUT ROAD, BROCKENHURST, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO42 7TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,530,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,530,000
+27.5%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,200,000
+46.8%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Detached
+£382,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£817,500
+61.9%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
+£312,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£505,000
Sold on 17 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO42 7TD
← Back to All Properties