Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, LONGACRE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,865
Last Sold Price
15 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£9,865 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,865
+6.2%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,865 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+142.4%
Sold on 6 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 9 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9TB
← Back to All Properties