Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHADWICKE CLOSE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+34.5%
Sold on 27 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7NF
← Back to All Properties