Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, MONA ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+35.1%
Sold on 3 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000
+7.8%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+82.9%
Sold on 8 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5BU
← Back to All Properties