Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MORRIS AVENUE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+17.7%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
-7.9%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Terraced
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+272.0%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Terraced
+£138,920 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,080
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2LB
← Back to All Properties