Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FORD LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,500
+13.7%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+51.9%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3EQ
← Back to All Properties