88, CLARENDON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+319.5%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,500+319.5%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Terraced
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+43.9%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1