Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BLUEBELL WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+5.0%
Sold on 12 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+57.4%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 20 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1AP
← Back to All Properties