4, EMBLETON ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA2 4JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,474,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2454.4%
Price Change
+£3,338,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,474,000+2454.4%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Other
+£3,338,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+9.7%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Other
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+171.0%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Other
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 2 February 1998
Other
Sale #1