Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, GREEN LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+17.7%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+70.0%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3LH
← Back to All Properties