16, SPEEDWELL CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 2YQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.0%
Price Change
+£101,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£155,500+188.0%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£101,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 20 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1