Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, COACHWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+72.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-8.2%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+139.4%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£92,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 4 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2SJ
← Back to All Properties