Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 22, ST. JAMES QUAY, 4, BOWMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+2.3%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 20 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-16.9%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,495
Sold on 20 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1HG
← Back to All Properties