Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DONCASTER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+18.1%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,000
+28.1%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Terraced
+£55,756 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,244
Sold on 3 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5QP
← Back to All Properties