Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BELTON GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+23.4%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+75.6%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9PD
← Back to All Properties