17, CALDERDALE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.8%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,000+135.8%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+20.3%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1