Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHERRY TREE WALK, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 0LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£18,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-21.3%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 0LE
← Back to All Properties