Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WELESMERE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 7DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+14.9%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£487,500
+186.8%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Detached
+£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 7DN
← Back to All Properties