Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, THE SQUARE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+25.3%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 26 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4EZ
← Back to All Properties