Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FRAMINGHAM CRESCENT, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 7TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+10.4%
Sold on 2 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+1.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,995
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 7TT
← Back to All Properties