Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, STRATHEDEN COURT, ESPLANADE, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 1JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+100.0%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+75.2%
Sold on 28 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 30 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 1JP
← Back to All Properties