Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, SEDBERGH ROAD, KENDAL, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA9 6BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+334.1%
Price Change
+£558,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+334.1%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Detached
+£558,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 12 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 6BE
← Back to All Properties